AD STAR

역대수상자

HOME Home     COMPETITION     영스타즈       역대수상자

영스타즈 역대수상자

2017

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold Wonderwood(Korea)
  • Yohan Jeong(Yonsei University)
  • Hyungjun Cho(Yonsei University)
  • Yereen Shin(Yonsei University)
Silver AD.C(Korea)
  • Jonghun Kim(Dankook University)
  • Yeonggeun Jang(Dankook University)
  • Hyangdo Shin(Dankook University)
Bronze 3 Idiots(Korea)
Frog AD School
  • Sungwoo Choi(Korea Aerospace University)
  • Jungeun Choi(Yonsei University)
  • Minsoo Kim(Hongik University)
Bronze PotentiaLight(Korea)
  • Minju Song (Dankook University)
  • Eunbin Shin (Sookmyung Women's University)
  • Dohyee Gwon (Hallym University)
Crystal PTES(Russia)
  • Maria Kupriyanova (Moscow State University of Printing Arts)
  • Olesya Surkova(Academy of Communication Wordshop)
Crystal Command KEY(Hong Kong)
  • Cheng Ka Wing Kavieng(Hong Kong Design Institute)
  • Cai Shao Lang(Hong Kong Design Institute)
  • Lai Zhi Cheng(Hong Kong Design Institute)
Crystal Adventurer(Japan)
  • Hideo Maenaka(Kyoto Sangyo University)
  • Taiki Matsuyama(Kyoto Sangyo University)
  • Naoya Sugimoto(Kyoto Sangyo University)

2016

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold 11:58(Russia)
  • Natalia Spivaki(British Higher School of Art and Design)
  • Elena Zolotareva(British Higher School of Art and Design)
  • Liubov Metelitsa(British Higher School of Art and Design)
Silver Sooners(America)
  • Benjamin Capshaw(University of Oklahoma)
  • Joshua Morgheim(University of Oklahoma)
Bronze Russh(Russia)
  • Ivan Vlasov(Wordshop Academy of Communications)
  • Sergey Pleshkov(Wordshop Academy of Communications)
  • Anna Ziganshina(Wordshop Academy of Communications)
Bronze Sae Ma Eul(Korea)
Frog AD School
  • SangYeon Kim (Korea Nazarene University)
  • ChanNa Sim (Dankook University)
  • DaHye Kim (Dankook University)
Crystal Gentle Team(China)
  • Yue Zhang (Jinan University)
  • Junlin Wu(Jinan University)
Crystal GG(China)
  • Zhanpeng Cai(Jinan University)
  • Shuyun Chen(Jinan University)
  • Wanying Luo(Jinan University)
Crystal Third Eye(Korea)
Frog AD School
  • JuHak Lee(Seokyeong University)
  • ChanWoo Seo(Kyonggi University)
  • JeongHyun Kim(Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)
Crystal Cherry blossom(Japan)
  • Kaho Takebe(Kyoto Sangyo University)
  • Erika Matsuoka(Kyoto Sangyo University)
  • Saki Takatori(Kyoto Sangyo University)

2015

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold VENUS(Korea)
  • Rakbin Choi(Sejong University)
  • Junyoung Choi(Daejin University)
  • Jungsu Han(Suwon University)
Silver Chemi Crew(Korea)
  • Changkyu Ku(Korea University of Technology and Education)
  • Gibok Lee(Korea University of Technology and Education)
  • Jihye Shin(Hongik University Graduate School)
Bronze FROG STARS(Korea)
  • Heetaek Kong(Dankook University)
  • Jihee Ryu(Sunmoon University)
  • Seongeun Lee(Chonnam National University)
Bronze bombom(Korea)
  • Jinhee Choo(Dongeui University)
  • Chaeeun Jang(Dongeui University)
  • Hyunkyeong Jung(Dongeui University)
Judge’s special prize vNature(Russia)
  • Daria Morozova(Wordshop Academy)
  • Petr Farbey(Wordshop Academy)
  • Peter Lebedev(Wordshop Academy)
Judge’s special prize Hotspot(Korea)
  • Jeonghui Lee(Kookmin University)
  • Juhyeon Park(Yeungnam University)
  • Yura Kim(Kookmin University)
Judge’s special prize TAU(Korea)
  • Hyunchae Cheong(Tama Art University)
  • Kei Kobayashi(Tama Art University)
  • Nana Fukasawa(Tama Art University)

2014

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold Adrenalin (Korea)
  • WiJeon Lee (Hongik University)
  • Eunmin Cho (Hongik University)
  • Suho Bang (Hongik University)
Silver Gobsleigh (Korea)
  • Youngmin Park (Korea broadcasting art school)
  • Byungchul Oh (Hanyang University)
  • Soohye Kim (Sungshin W. University)
Bronze Idea man (Japan)
  • Akira Kuwayama (Chou University)
  • Taku Koizumi (Keio University)
  • Toshiya Hatsushika (Keio University)
Bronze Creaction (Korea)
  • Bomin Kim (Pusan National University)
  • HyoKyoung Park (Pusan National University)
  • Hyesu Oh (Pusan National University)
Judge’s special prize AVENGERSOOK (Korea)
  • VJihyun Lee (Sookmyung Women’s University)
  • Sunah Park (Sookmyung Women’s University)
  • Jiyeon Rim (Sookmyung Women’s University)
Judge’s special prize PLAD (Korea)
  • Myeongseok Cheon (Pukyong University)
  • Wonhee Jeong (Kwangwoon University)
  • Sungil Song (Kyonggi University)
Judge’s special prize Menthol (Korea)
  • Hayoung Park (Sookmyung women's University)
  • Inju Lee (Konkuk University)
  • Eunji kim (Konkuk University)
Judge’s special prize TAMA-SKY (China Taiwan)
  • Chen Jin Ming (Tama Art University)
  • Liu Yuqi (Tama Art University)
  • Wu shao hsun (Tama Art University)
Judge’s special prize Whiskey&Milk (Russia)
  • Daniil Gudkov (Russian State University)
  • Alexey Shchetkin (Russian State University)
  • Kristina Kotenko (Russian State University)

2013

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold TTAT (Japan)
  • MUI Hans (Tama Art University)
  • DeokHun Cho (Tama Art University)
  • Yuriko Hokai (Tama Art University)
Silver TNT (Korea)
  • DongHyun Kim (HongIk University)
  • WonSeok Bong (HongIk University)
  • JungBok Lee (HongIk University)
Bronze 3000cc (Korea)
  • JaeHo Oh (Konkuk University)
  • SeongMin Choi (Konkuk University)
  • HeeJun Choi (Konkuk University)
Bronze All Black (Korea)
  • JiHyun Park (Sangmyung University)
  • EunMi Kim (Ewha Womans University)
  • ChangJu Jung (Incheon University)
Judge’s special prize LansDale (Korea)
  • Vicky Goo (Aoyama Gakuin University)
  • Jamie Goo (Ulsan University)
Judge’s special prize JOY (Korea)
  • JooHee Yun (Incheon National University)
  • SeongOh Yoon (College of Southern Nevada)
Judge’s special prize Design workshop 152 (China)
  • Jiayi Li (Guangdong industry technical college)
  • Dingrui Guo (Guangdong industry technical college)
  • Li Liang (Guangdong industry technical college)

2012

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold CMYK (Korea)
  • Eunji Ha (KonKuk University)
  • Hyungju Kim (KonKuk University)
  • Jeongwoo Lee (KonKuk University)
  • Keumhwa Kim (KonKuk University)
Silver Another Quartet (Russia)
  • Dmitry Chigrin (Wordshop)
  • Oleg Izosimov (Wordshop)
  • Daniil Ryabota (Wordshop)
  • Hrant Abovyan (Wordshop)
Bronze COREAtive (Korea)
  • Bora Lee (Dongguk University)
  • Jisoo Lim (Busan National University)
  • Moonhyun Na (Han-Sung University)
  • Seungnam Yang (Han-Sung University)
Bronze SOLOWAY GAGARIN (Russia)
  • Nikita Starun (Russian State University for the Humanities)
  • Julia Alekseeva (Russian State University for the Humanities)
  • Anastasiya Shilenkova (Russian State University for the Humanities)
  • SerovGeorgiy (Russian State University for the Humanities)
Judge’s special prize Future Lion (Korea)
  • Jaehwan Jung (Handong university)
  • Sora Kwak (Suwon University)
  • Jihyun Park (Suwon University)
  • Hobyung Chae (Suwon University)
Judge’s special prize A&D (Korea)
  • Jieun Lee (Namseoul University)
  • Dana Huh (Namseoul University)
  • Younghak Choi (Namseoul University)
  • Sohyeon Shim (Namseoul University)
Judge’s special prize Woo-Ri (Korea)
  • Jinhyuck Jung (DongSeo University)
  • Boram Heo (DongSeo University)
  • Byeonghwan Choi (DongSeo University)

2011

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold Pyramid (China)
  • Hui Lui (Shanghai Jiatong University)
  • Wang Yanchi (Shanghai Jiatong University)
  • Pu Bingxin (Shanghai Jiatong University)
  • Peiwen Ling (Shanghai Jiatong University)
Silver ADSUN(Korea)
  • Byung Man Jung (Suwon University)
  • Ye Eun Kim (Suwon University)
  • Hyun A Kim (Suwon University)
  • Ah Rum Lee (Suwon University)
Bronze Fantastic4 (Korea)
  • Jin Wook Seok (Hongik University)
  • Dong Min Shin (Hanyang University)
  • Haejin Kim(Suwon University)
  • Wook Jung (Dongguk University)
Bronze The asteroid B-612 (Korea)
  • Joon Ho Kim (Suwon University)
  • Hyng Joo Kim (Suwon University)
  • Hae Rim Han (Suwon University)
  • Jung Eun Kim (Dankook University)
Judge’s Choice Sweat heart International (Korea)
  • Jin Sik Oh (Pukyung University)
  • Dong Ik Lee (Korea Cyber University)
  • Jung Eun Kim (Dankook University)
Judge’s Choice Purple monkey (Korea)
  • Jin Young Jang (Kyungsung University)
  • Ji Eun Do (Kyungsung University)
  • Soo Yeon Hwang (Kyungsung University)
Judge’s Choice Raptors across (China)
  • Conger Chen (Suzhou University of Art)
  • Zongpeng Kong (Suzhou University of Art)
  • Di Wu (Suzhou University of Art)

2010

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold Spring Factory (Korea)
  • Sung Min Kim (Dongguk University)
  • Jung Ha Jang (Hongik University)
  • Pil Jae Lee (Hanshin University)
  • Young Hee Kwon (Ewha Womans University)
Silver CRE-STAL (Korea)
  • Chang Hoon Oh (Hallym University)
  • Kyung Whan Lee (Hallym University)
  • Joo Hee Lee (Hallym University)
  • Dong Joon Shin (Suwon University)
Bronze Antenna Girls (Korea)
  • Da Hae Noh (Konkuk University)
  • So Hyun Son(Konkuk University)
  • So Ran Kang (Konkuk University)
  • Go Eun Park (Konkuk University)
Bronze Tryple Y(Japan)
  • Yuki shimizu (Kansei Gakuin University)
  • Yuko Sato (Kansei Gakuin University)
  • Yuka Imada(Kansei Gakuin University)
Judge’s Choice Unamimity
  • Jung Mi Kim (Soongsil University)
  • Jong Wan Park (Gachon University)
  • Jin Sik Oh (Pukyong National University)
  • Dong Soo Lim (Myongji University)
Judge’s Choice TAMA-GO(Japan)
  • Nanako Uebo (TAMA Art University)
  • Tatsunaga Nobuto (TAMA Art University)
  • Akinori Shimizu (TAMA Art University)
Judge’s Choice Borsch(Russia)
  • Nikiforov Andrey (British Higher School of Art & Design)
  • Svetlana Valdt (British Higher School of Art & Design)
  • Murzak Alexandr (British Higher School of Art & Design)
  • Klochkov Kirll (British Higher School of Art & Design)

2009

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold Mutant Ninja Turtles (Korea)
  • Sang Hoon Lee (KonKuk university)
  • Jong Hwan Hwang (KonKuk university)
  • Sang Bin Park (KonKuk university)
  • Oh Bum Kwon (KonKuk university)
Silver CUC (China)
  • Chuan Lu (Communication University of China)
  • Bohan Xue (Communication University of China)
  • Huina Chen(Communication University of China)
  • HanRui Wang(Communication University of China)
  • In Taek Woo(Communication University of China)
Bronze Joy (JAPAN)
  • Moe Ichinose (Kansai University)
  • Yuji Kiriyama (Kansai University)
  • Arisa Shimizu (Kansai University)
  • Kazushi Yoshida (Kansai University)
Bronze Last Climax (Korea)
  • Jin Sik Oh (Pukyung National University)
  • Mi Joo Lee (Dongseo University)
  • Do Hee Kim (Dongseo University)
  • Chung Sook Lee (Dong-A University)
Judge’s Choice Galatico (Korea)
  • Sun Taek Kim (Kookmin University)
  • Sang Joon Park (Hongik University)
  • Sung Ho Park (Chugye University for the arts)
Judge’s Choice Okawari (JAPAN)
  • Aya Hiroshi (Kansai University)
  • Jun Kageyama (Kansai University)
  • Daichi Nakamori (Kansai University)
  • Kaori Miyabe (Kansai University)
Judge’s Choice Kangaroo (JAPAN)
  • Takeda Reina (Kansai University)
  • Niwaya Horoshi (Kansai University)
  • Nakao Miho (Kansai University)
  • Takaoka Maaya (Kansai University)
  • Guan Xiuyu (Kansai University)

2008

Award Team Name (Country) Team Member
Gold Go Handesu Yo (JAPAN)
  • Aya Hiroishi(Kansai University)
  • Daichi Nakamori(Kansai University)
  • Naho Hayashima(Kansai University)
  • Nazomi Kubowaki(Kansai University)
Silver ONAD (Korea)
  • Wonjoon Nam (Kyung Hee University)
  • Seokgyun Lee (Seoul Institute of the Art)
  • Eunsil Choi (Sook Myung Women's University)
Bronze GonGo (Taiwan)
  • Yin Tzu Chen (National Chengchi University)
  • Szu PingHuang (National Chengchi University)
  • Yu Ching Chu (National Chengchi University)
  • Fan Hsuan Her(National Chengchi University)
Bronze AD Hoilc (Korea)
  • Jun Kwon (Han Dong University)
  • Bo Ram Kim (Korea National University of Arts)
  • Tae Yoon Kim (Dongguk University
  • Sun Kwon Lee (Kyung Min University)
Judge’s Choice ideAD (Korea)
  • Sung Chul Jeon (Kwang Ju University)
  • Dae Ho Kim (Kwang Ju University)
  • Tae Kyum Kim (Kwang Ju University)
  • Ji Hoon Yook (Kwang Ju University)
Judge’s Choice Amateur planned (JAPAN)
  • Ayahiko Sato (Keio University)
  • Kenjo Ohashi (Musahino Art University)
  • Takayuki Rokutan (Keio University)
Judge’s Choice Oshidori (JAPAN)
  • Satomi Onoda (Nihon University)
  • Tsubasa Matsumoto (Nihon University)
  • Ryo Yoshimura (Nihon University)
맨 위로